Tabuľka6.Liga Dospelí
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Bušince 7 5 2 0 27:9 17 14 5 0
2 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň 7 5 1 1 20:8 16 13 4 0
3 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná 7 5 1 1 21:12 16 12 4 0
4 OFK Dačov Lom 7 5 1 1 19:10 16 11 4 0
5 TJ Nenince 6 4 2 0 18:9 14 10 8 0
6 TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves 6 3 1 2 15:13 10 9 4 0
7 TJ Družstevník Želovce 7 3 0 4 22:23 9 8 -3 0
8 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 7 2 2 3 17:12 8 7 -1 0
9 TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK 7 2 1 4 11:17 7 6 -5 0
10 FK Záhorce 7 2 1 4 11:18 7 5 -2 0
11 FK Lesenice 7 2 1 4 10:23 7 4 -2 0
12 TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy 7 1 1 5 16:23 4 3 -5 0
13 TJ Partizán Hrušov 7 0 3 4 7:19 3 2 -9 0
14 FO Malé Zlievce 7 0 1 6 4:22 1 1 -11 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Nenince
15.09.2019 13:00
2 : 1
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
15.09.2019 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
08.09.2019 15:30
4 : 2
TJ Družstevník Želovce
08.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
01.09.2019 13:00
3 : 2
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
01.09.2019 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
25.08.2019 16:00
2 : 2
FK Bušince
25.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
OFK Dačov Lom
18.08.2019 16:00
2 : 1
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
18.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
11.08.2019 17:00
6 : 0
TJ Partizán Hrušov
11.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
04.08.2019 17:00
1 : 1
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
04.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Do zápasu ostáva
4d23h48m55s
22.09.2019 15:00
TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
Do zápasu ostáva
11d23h48m55s
29.09.2019 15:00
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
29.09.2019 15:00   o 11d23h48m55s
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Do zápasu ostáva
18d23h18m55s
06.10.2019 14:30
TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
FK Lesenice
Do zápasu ostáva
25d20h48m55s
13.10.2019 12:00
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
13.10.2019 12:00   o 25d20h48m55s
FK Záhorce
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes2d22h48m55s
20.10.2019 14:00
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
20.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes2d22h48m55s
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes9d22h48m55s
27.10.2019 14:00
FO Malé Zlievce
27.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes9d22h48m55s
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes11d23h48m55s
29.03.2020 15:00
TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
29.03.2020 15:00   o 6mes11d23h48m55s
TJ Partizán Hrušov
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes19d18m55s
05.04.2020 15:30
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
05.04.2020 15:30   o 6mes19d18m55s
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes26d18m55s
12.04.2020 15:30
OFK Dačov Lom
12.04.2020 15:30   o 6mes26d18m55s
FK Bušince
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes2d48m55s
19.04.2020 16:00
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
19.04.2020 16:00   o 7mes2d48m55s
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes9d48m55s
26.04.2020 16:00
TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
TJ Družstevník Želovce
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes16d1h18m55s
03.05.2020 16:30
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
03.05.2020 16:30   o 7mes16d1h18m55s
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes23d1h18m55s
10.05.2020 16:30
TJ Nenince
10.05.2020 16:30   o 7mes23d1h18m55s
TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes1h48m55s
17.05.2020 17:00
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes7d1h48m55s
24.05.2020 17:00
TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
24.05.2020 17:00   o 8mes7d1h48m55s
TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes14d1h48m55s
31.05.2020 17:00
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes21d2h18m55s
07.06.2020 17:30
FK Lesenice
07.06.2020 17:30   o 8mes21d2h18m55s
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes28d2h18m55s
14.06.2020 17:30
FK Záhorce
14.06.2020 17:30   o 8mes28d2h18m55s
FO Malé Zlievce
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes3d19h48m55s
21.06.2020 11:00
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
21.06.2020 11:00   o 9mes3d19h48m55s
Správy