TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina D
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 8 5 1 2 31:10 16 13 1 0
2 TJ Nenince 8 5 1 2 28:22 16 12 7 0
3 FK Jesenské 8 5 0 3 28:30 15 11 0 0
4 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 8 4 1 3 35:25 13 10 1 0
5 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 8 4 1 3 23:25 13 9 -2 0
6 TJ Jednota Málinec 8 4 0 4 24:28 12 8 3 0
7 MFK Revúca 8 3 1 4 22:19 10 7 1 0
8 "TJD Príbelce" 8 3 0 5 12:19 9 6 -9 0
9 FK Bušince 8 0 1 7 16:41 1 5 -5 0
10 Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
11 TJ Slovan Tomášovce(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
12 Cinobanský športový klub(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
13 OŠK Stožok(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
27.10.2018 14:00
3 : 1
TJ Jednota Málinec
27.10.2018 14:00    Ukončený
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
(odstúpené)
20.10.2018 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
20.10.2018 14:00    
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
13.10.2018 12:00
5 : 4
FK Bušince
13.10.2018 12:00    Ukončený
"TJD Príbelce"
06.10.2018 11:00
0 : 3
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
06.10.2018 11:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
29.09.2018 15:00
0 : 0
OŠK Stožok
(odstúpené)
FK Jesenské
22.09.2018 14:00
5 : 4
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
22.09.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
15.09.2018 15:00
2 : 4
TJ Nenince
15.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
08.09.2018 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
08.09.2018 14:00    
0
Cinobanský športový klub
(odstúpené)
01.09.2018 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
01.09.2018 14:00    
TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
29.08.2018 14:00
7 : 0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
29.08.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
25.08.2018 16:00
4 : 2
FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
25.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Tomášovce
(odstúpené)
19.08.2018 13:30
0 : 0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
19.08.2018 13:30    
0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
11.08.2018 17:00
2 : 2
MFK Revúca
11.08.2018 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes5d21h29m42s
23.03.2019 14:00
TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
23.03.2019 14:00   o 4mes5d21h29m42s
MFK Revúca
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes12d21h29m42s
30.03.2019 14:00
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
30.03.2019 14:00   o 4mes12d21h29m42s
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes19d21h29m42s
06.04.2019 14:00
TJ Slovan Tomášovce
(odstúpené)
FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes26d21h29m42s
13.04.2019 14:00
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
13.04.2019 14:00   o 4mes26d21h29m42s
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes2d21h29m42s
20.04.2019 14:00
Cinobanský športový klub
(odstúpené)
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes9d21h29m42s
27.04.2019 14:00
27.04.2019 14:00   o 5mes9d21h29m42s
TJ Nenince
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes16d21h29m42s
04.05.2019 14:00
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
04.05.2019 14:00   o 5mes16d21h29m42s
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes23d21h29m42s
11.05.2019 14:00
FK Jesenské
11.05.2019 14:00   o 5mes23d21h29m42s
OŠK Stožok
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes21h29m42s
18.05.2019 14:00
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
18.05.2019 14:00   o 6mes21h29m42s
  OŠK Stožok
(odstúpené)
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes7d21h29m42s
25.05.2019 14:00
"TJD Príbelce"
25.05.2019 14:00   o 6mes7d21h29m42s
FK Bušince
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes14d21h29m42s
01.06.2019 14:00
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
01.06.2019 14:00   o 6mes14d21h29m42s
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes21d21h29m42s
08.06.2019 14:00
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
(odstúpené)
TJ Jednota Málinec
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes28d21h29m42s
15.06.2019 14:00
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
15.06.2019 14:00   o 6mes28d21h29m42s
Správy