Tabuľka6.Liga Dospelí
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom 11 10 1 0 43:8 31 14 16 0
2 TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy 11 8 2 1 37:9 26 13 11 0
3 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň 12 6 3 3 21:10 21 12 -3 0
4 FK Záhorce 12 6 2 4 39:26 20 11 2 0
5 TJ Nenince 11 6 1 4 29:11 19 10 4 0
6 FK Bušince 12 5 4 3 24:25 19 9 -2 0
7 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 12 5 2 5 33:27 17 8 -4 0
8 TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves 11 5 2 4 21:20 17 7 -1 0
9 FK Lesenice 12 4 4 4 32:29 16 6 -2 0
10 TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK 11 4 3 4 23:22 15 5 -3 0
11 OFK Dačov Lom 12 3 3 6 23:27 12 4 -3 0
12 TJ Ipeľské Predmostie 12 2 1 9 18:45 7 3 -5 0
13 TJ Družstevník Želovce 12 2 1 9 9:46 7 2 -8 0
14 FO Malé Zlievce 11 0 1 10 5:52 1 1 -17 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
21.10.2018 14:00
8 : 0
TJ Družstevník Želovce
21.10.2018 14:00    Ukončený
OFK Dačov Lom
14.10.2018 11:30
2 : 3
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
14.10.2018 11:30    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
07.10.2018 14:30
3 : 6
FK Záhorce
07.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
30.09.2018 15:00
5 : 0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
23.09.2018 15:00
1 : 1
TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
23.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
16.09.2018 15:00
6 : 1
FK Lesenice
16.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
09.09.2018 12:30
3 : 1
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
09.09.2018 12:30    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
02.09.2018 15:30
3 : 3
FK Bušince
02.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
FO Malé Zlievce
26.08.2018 11:00
0 : 3
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
26.08.2018 11:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
19.08.2018 16:00
5 : 0
TJ Ipeľské Predmostie
19.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
12.08.2018 16:30
4 : 0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
12.08.2018 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
05.08.2018 16:30
0 : 2
TJ Nenince
05.08.2018 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
Do zápasu ostáva
5d2h3m4s
28.10.2018 14:00
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
TJ Nenince
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes1d3h3m4s
24.03.2019 15:00
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
24.03.2019 15:00   o 5mes1d3h3m4s
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes8d3h3m4s
31.03.2019 15:00
TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
31.03.2019 15:00   o 5mes8d3h3m4s
TJ Ipeľské Predmostie
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes15d3h33m4s
07.04.2019 15:30
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
07.04.2019 15:30   o 5mes15d3h33m4s
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes22d3h33m4s
14.04.2019 15:30
FO Malé Zlievce
14.04.2019 15:30   o 5mes22d3h33m4s
FK Bušince
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes29d4h3m4s
21.04.2019 16:00
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
21.04.2019 16:00   o 5mes29d4h3m4s
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes5d4h3m4s
28.04.2019 16:00
TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
FK Lesenice
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes12d2h3m4s
05.05.2019 14:00
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
05.05.2019 14:00   o 6mes12d2h3m4s
TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes19d4h33m4s
12.05.2019 16:30
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
12.05.2019 16:30   o 6mes19d4h33m4s
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes26d5h3m4s
19.05.2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
FK Záhorce
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes3d5h3m4s
26.05.2019 17:00
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
26.05.2019 17:00   o 7mes3d5h3m4s
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes10d5h3m4s
02.06.2019 17:00
OFK Dačov Lom
02.06.2019 17:00   o 7mes10d5h3m4s
TJ Družstevník Želovce
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes17d5h3m4s
09.06.2019 17:00
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
09.06.2019 17:00   o 7mes17d5h3m4s
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes24d5h33m4s
16.06.2019 17:30
TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
Správy