TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina D
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Jelšava 24 17 4 3 80:30 55 14 19 0
2 MŠK Tisovec 24 18 1 5 109:33 55 13 19 0
3 FK Jesenské 24 12 6 6 96:65 42 12 6 0
4 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 24 13 3 8 85:60 42 11 6 0
5 FK Bušince 24 13 3 8 73:67 42 10 6 0
6 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 24 13 2 9 83:59 41 9 5 0
7 TJ Slovan Tomášovce 24 12 1 11 87:66 37 8 1 0
8 Cinobanský športový klub 24 12 1 11 85:101 37 7 1 0
9 Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce 24 9 3 12 68:82 30 6 -6 0
10 TJ Jednota Málinec 24 8 1 15 67:82 25 5 -11 0
11 TJ Slovan Halič 24 7 2 15 50:69 23 4 -13 0
12 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 24 5 3 16 34:77 18 3 -18 0
13 TJ Nenince 24 1 2 21 36:162 5 2 -31 0
14 ŠK Vinica(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
16.06.2018 17:30
1 : 1
FK Jesenské
16.06.2018 17:30    Ukončený
MFK Jelšava
09.06.2018 14:00
3 : 0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
09.06.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
02.06.2018 17:00
1 : 7
FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
02.06.2018 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
26.05.2018 17:00
3 : 0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
26.05.2018 17:00    Ukončený
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
19.05.2018 14:00
6 : 3
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
19.05.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
12.05.2018 16:30
2 : 1
TJ Jednota Málinec
12.05.2018 16:30    Ukončený
Cinobanský športový klub
05.05.2018 14:00
7 : 1
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
05.05.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
28.04.2018 16:35
1 : 5
ŠK Vinica
(odstúpené)
TJ Nenince
21.04.2018 16:00
2 : 5
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
21.04.2018 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
14.04.2018 15:30
3 : 1
TJ Slovan Halič
14.04.2018 15:30    Ukončený
MŠK Tisovec
07.04.2018 14:00
3 : 0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
07.04.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Tomášovce
03.04.2018 14:00
4 : 1
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
03.04.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
31.03.2018 15:30
1 : 2
FK Bušince
31.03.2018 15:30    Ukončený
FK Jesenské
28.10.2017 14:00
7 : 1
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
28.10.2017 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
21.10.2017 14:00
1 : 1
MFK Jelšava
21.10.2017 14:00    Ukončený
FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
14.10.2017 14:00
4 : 1
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
14.10.2017 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
07.10.2017 14:30
1 : 3
TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
07.10.2017 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
30.09.2017 14:30
0 : 0
Klub ŠK L+M AQUA Rapovce
30.09.2017 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Jednota Málinec
23.09.2017 14:00
3 : 1
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
23.09.2017 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
20.09.2017 15:30
5 : 3
TJ Nenince
20.09.2017 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
16.09.2017 15:00
2 : 4
Cinobanský športový klub
16.09.2017 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Vinica
(odstúpené)
09.09.2017 15:45
1 : 2
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
09.09.2017 15:45    
  ŠK Vinica
(odstúpené)
1
FK Bušince
06.09.2017 16:00
4 : 1
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
06.09.2017 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
29.08.2017 14:00
3 : 2
TJ Slovan Tomášovce
29.08.2017 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Halič
26.08.2017 14:00
5 : 0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
26.08.2017 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
19.08.2017 16:00
0 : 1
MŠK Tisovec
19.08.2017 16:00    Ukončený
Správy