TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina D
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Nenince 18 16 2 0 79:8 50 14 23 0
2 FK Jesenské 18 12 2 4 81:35 38 13 11 0
3 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš 18 11 1 6 50:38 34 12 7 0
4 TJ Slovan Dudince 18 10 2 6 58:34 32 11 5 0
5 Cinobanský športový klub 18 9 1 8 56:45 28 10 1 0
6 TJ Slovan Tomášovce 18 7 1 10 34:37 22 9 -5 0
7 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 18 7 0 11 55:70 21 8 -6 0
8 TJ Jednota Málinec 18 6 1 11 26:61 19 7 -8 0
9 FK CSM Tisovec 18 4 0 14 19:77 12 6 -15 0
10 FK Bušince 18 3 0 15 29:82 9 5 -18 0
11 TJ Baník Kalinovo (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
12 TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
13 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 OŠK Radzovce (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
18.06.2017 15:00
0 : 0
TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany
(odstúpené)
FK Bušince
FK Bušince
10.06.2017 17:00
1 : 5
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
10.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
03.06.2017 17:00
5 : 3
Cinobanský športový klub
03.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Nenince
28.05.2017 10:00
3 : 0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
28.05.2017 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
20.05.2017 16:00
9 : 0
FK CSM Tisovec
20.05.2017 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Tomášovce
14.05.2017 14:00
4 : 0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
14.05.2017 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
06.05.2017 16:30
9 : 2
TJ Jednota Málinec
06.05.2017 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Baník Kalinovo
(odstúpené)
29.04.2017 14:00
2 : 3
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
29.04.2017 14:00    
  TJ Baník Kalinovo
(odstúpené)
2
OŠK Radzovce
(odstúpené)
23.04.2017 13:30
0 : 0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
23.04.2017 13:30    
  OŠK Radzovce
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
15.04.2017 16:00
5 : 1
FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
15.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Dudince
08.04.2017 13:00
8 : 0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
08.04.2017 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
01.04.2017 15:30
2 : 5
FK Jesenské
01.04.2017 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
(odstúpené)
26.03.2017 12:30
0 : 0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
26.03.2017 12:30    
TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany
(odstúpené)
29.10.2016 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
22.10.2016 14:00
5 : 3
FK Bušince
FK Bušince
22.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
Cinobanský športový klub
15.10.2016 11:30
9 : 4
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
15.10.2016 11:30    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
08.10.2016 14:30
0 : 7
TJ Nenince
08.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
FK CSM Tisovec
01.10.2016 14:00
4 : 1
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
01.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
24.09.2016 15:00
0 : 2
TJ Slovan Tomášovce
24.09.2016 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Jednota Málinec
17.09.2016 12:30
0 : 2
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
17.09.2016 12:30    Ukončený
FK Jesenské
15.09.2016 15:30
6 : 2
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
15.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
10.09.2016 15:30
9 : 1
TJ Baník Kalinovo
(odstúpené)
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
04.09.2016 15:30
0 : 0
OŠK Radzovce
(odstúpené)
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
01.09.2016 15:30
7 : 4
TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
(odstúpené)
FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
27.08.2016 13:30
4 : 2
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
27.08.2016 13:30    Ukončený
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
20.08.2016 16:00
4 : 8
TJ Slovan Dudince
20.08.2016 16:00    Ukončený
Správy